Heimatfestverein der Stadt Schweinitz e.V.

Mitglieder (Stand 02.03.2019)

 

Name

Funktion

Mitglied seit

Mitgliedschaft

1. Dirk Nowak Vorstand - 1. Vorsitzender 1990 29 Jahre
2. Heiko Gleißert Vorstand - 2. Vorsitzender & Schatzmeister 1994 25 Jahre
3. Petra Lehmann Vorstand - Schriftführer 1996 23 Jahre
4. Stefan Gottwald Vorstand - Verantwortlicher Bau 2000 19 Jahre
5. Ralf Kuban Vorstand - Organisationswart 1993 26 Jahre
         
6. Wolf-Rüdiger Engel Ehrenvorsitzender aktiv 1963 56 Jahre
7. Günter Gleißert Ehrenmitglied aktiv 1963 56 Jahre
         
8. Klaus-Dieter Schütze Finanzprüfung 1973 46 Jahre
9. Karl-Heinz Gottwald Arbeitsgruppe Bau 1974 45 Jahre
10. Ronald Bock Arbeitsgruppe Bau 1985 34 Jahre
11. Henning Berger Arbeitsgruppe Bau 1986 33 Jahre
12. Mario Engel Arbeitsgruppe Heimatabend 1991 28 Jahre
13. Harry Bock Arbeitsgruppe Gebäu 1994 25 Jahre
14. Heiko Gottwald Arbeitsgruppe Öffentlichkeitsarbeit 1995 24 Jahre
15. Robert Winkelmann Arbeitsgruppe Veranstaltungen 2000 19 Jahre
16. Yvonne Engel Arbeitsgruppe Veranstaltungen 2001 18 Jahre
17. Martin Hellwig Arbeitsgruppe Festumzug 2002 17 Jahre
18. Jenny Tomczak Arbeitsgruppe Veranstaltungen 2003 16 Jahre
19. Mandy Albrecht Arbeitsgruppe Öffentlichkeitsarbeit 2005 14 Jahre
20. Julia Nowak Arbeitsgruppe Heimatabend 2007 12 Jahre
21. Regina Kerz Arbeitsgruppe Veranstaltungen 2009 10 Jahre
22. Maik Waldner Arbeitsgruppe Festumzug 2012 7 Jahre
23. Lutz Lindemeyer Arbeitsgruppe Bau 2013 6 Jahre
24. Benita Junge Arbeitsgruppe Heimatabend 2013 6 Jahre
25. Linda Kappert passiv 2013 6 Jahre
26. Kristina Schwager Arbeitsgruppe Öffentlichkeitsarbeit 2015 4 Jahre
27. Carsten Wittich Arbeitsgruppe Bau 2016 3 Jahre
28. Michael Wystrach Arbeitsgruppe Öffentlichkeitsarbeit 2017 2 Jahre
29. Steffen Grunenberg Arbeitsgruppe Bau 2017 2 Jahre
30. Kevin Arndt Arbeitsgruppe Bau 2017 2 Jahre
31. Justin Busse Arbeitsgruppe Veranstaltungen 2018 1 Jahr
32. Sylvana Bernhard Arbeitsgruppe Heimatabend 2018 1 Jahr
33. Matthias Preuß Arbeitsgruppe Öffentlichkeitsarbeit 2018 1 Jahr
34. Ramona Ekman Arbeitsgruppe Veranstaltungen 2019 Jungmitglied
35. Benjamin Mario Weber Arbeitsgruppe Festumzug 2019 Jungmitglied